Prices updated

Vertigo
Intimidator
From $23.99 at 3 stores — up to $28.99.
Current prices
Famous Smoke Shop
Vertigo Intimidator Gunmetal
Buy at Famous Smoke Shop$23.99
Famous Smoke Shop list $27.99
In Stock
Famous Smoke Shop
Vertigo Intimidator Chrome
Buy at Famous Smoke Shop$23.99
Famous Smoke Shop list $27.99
In Stock
Famous Smoke Shop
Vertigo Intimidator Black
Buy at Famous Smoke Shop$23.99
Famous Smoke Shop list $27.99
In Stock
Best Cigar Prices
Vertigo Intimidator Torch Lighter By Lotus
Buy at Best Cigar Prices$27.99
Best Cigar Prices list $34.99
JR Cigars
Vertigo Black Intimidator Quad Flame
Buy at JR Cigars$28.99
JR Cigars list $29.99
In Stock
Prices are each store’s own, re-checked nightly. Most links are affiliate links: we may earn a commission if you buy, at no extra cost to you.